Follow us:
 
Contact Us
Gerhold Chemetals Co., Ltd
Email: sales@adhesive-materials.com
Tell: +86-592-5365868
WhatsApp: +86 180 5010 0836
Working Time: 8:30--18:00, Monday--Friday

Whether you contact us for business or need any help from us, we are pleased to answer you in time, we would like to make friends around the world, develop together!

You Are Here: Home Products Adhesive resinViews

GlueGet Latest Price

Share |
[customers have already purchased Glue.]
Glue

Product name:Glue

Other Names:Adhesive resin for multi-layer packaging

Usage:Food Packaging

Product Description:
Adhesive resin for multi-layer packaging
1.excellent chemical bonding strength to PA,PP,PS,EVA,EVOH
2.Easy processing.
3,safe

Adhesive resin for multi-layer packaging
Lushan® series resins adhere to a wide variety of materials.They are most often used to adhere to PE,PT,PA,PP,PS,EVA,EVOH.They also adhere to aluminum, steel, etc.They can be used in a variety of co-extrusion coating and laminating applications.
 

For more information OR other specifications of the products, please contact us.
Send Enquiry Online
For more information OR other products. Please contact us by Email, Tel, Fax or Send online enquiry. We will reply you as soon as possible.

1. Email: sales@adhesive-materials.com
3. Tell: +86-592-5365868
4. WhatsApp: +86 180 5010 0836
















Our company is a adhesive manufacturer. We hope to supply the best quality Glue to domestic and foreign companies, reasonable Glue prices and perfect service. Established a good reputation.



Please feel free to for:Glue
Quotation (Glue price),COA (Certificate of Analysis),
New Sales Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

Scan Comments

NO.1 From: Martek  Mr.Anthony / Vice-President  E-mail: **********  
Gerhold Chemetals company is the perfect choice for raw material supplier. It frees you from worry about Product's quality, and its price is very reasonable, what' s more, they are free shipping all over the world.
NO.2 From: GNC  Mr.Ryan / Manufacturer's Representative  E-mail: **********  
Gerhold Chemetals is a member of Herbal Material Association, which means it take great responsibility to ensure and enhancing good quality health supplement products. It is a GMP (good manufacturing practice) compliant company.
NO.3 From: USANA  Mr.Alexander / Vice-President  E-mail: **********  
We find that the product ingredient information is very comprehensive. Desides stating the source of the ingredients, Gerhold Chemetals goes to the great length to provide the information and clinical studies of each ingredient used. This is a hallmark of high quality product and services of an excellent herbal raw material online store.